Mellan H45 Div 3B

Tabell
Djursholms TK860217 - 712102295
Enskede LTK860217 - 712101749
Tumba TK860214 - 10124849
IF Triangeln82068 - 164-8-18-64
Enebybergs IF80084 - 200-16-29-129

Visa förhandsbesked

Matcher
Enebybergs IF - Enskede LTK0 - 3(06-01-21)
Tumba TK - IF Triangeln3 - 0(05-10-23)
Enskede LTK - Tumba TK3 - 0(05-11-06)
IF Triangeln - Djursholms TK1 - 2(05-11-06)
IF Triangeln - Enskede LTK0 - 3(05-11-20)
Djursholms TK - Enebybergs IF3 - 0(05-11-20)
Enebybergs IF - IF Triangeln0 - 3(06-01-14)
Djursholms TK - Tumba TK2 - 1(05-12-04)
Tumba TK - Enebybergs IF2 - 1(05-12-18)
Enskede LTK - Djursholms TK1 - 2(05-12-18)
Enskede LTK - Enebybergs IF2 - 1(06-01-08)
IF Triangeln - Tumba TK1 - 2(06-01-08)
Tumba TK - Enskede LTK2 - 1(06-01-29)
Djursholms TK - IF Triangeln3 - 0(06-01-29)
IF Triangeln - Enebybergs IF2 - 1(06-02-05)
Tumba TK - Djursholms TK2 - 1(06-02-05)
Enskede LTK - IF Triangeln2 - 1(06-02-12)
Enebybergs IF - Djursholms TK0 - 3(06-02-12)
Djursholms TK - Enskede LTK1 - 2(06-02-19)
Enebybergs IF - Tumba TK1 - 2(06-02-19)


Enebybergs IF - Enskede LTK0 - 3
Lars Hansson (59907) - Carl-Erik Spelmans (45846)6-3 4-6 3-6
Johan Christenson (14356) - Björn Jarlvik (44138)1-6 7-6 0-6
Johan Christenson/Lars Hansson (14356/59907) - Carl-Erik Spelmans/Björn Jarlvik (45846/44138)3-6 2-6
Tumba TK - IF Triangeln3 - 0
Kaj Lahnalakso (31879) - Jan Hermansson (73055)6-0 6-4
Tommy Bäckman (31850) - Bengt Lindberg (30134)6-1 6-1
Tommy Bäckman/Tomas Johnsson (31850/37101) - Jan Hermansson/Göran Hising (73055/45825)6-3 6-1
Enskede LTK - Tumba TK3 - 0
Carl-Erik Spelmans (45846) - Kaj Lahnalakso (31879)6-3 2-6 7-6
Sigurd Vitols (73526) - Tommy Bäckman (31850)7-5 6-1
Carl-Erik Spelmans/Sigurd Vitols (45846/73526) - Kaj Lahnalakso/Tommy Bäckman (31879/31850)4-6 6-4 6-4
IF Triangeln - Djursholms TK1 - 2
Göran Hising (45825) - Per Åhlgren (19078)6-7 6-4 6-2
Jan Hermansson (73055) - Peter Knafve (78372)4-6 5-7
Göran Hising/Jan Hermansson (45825/73055) - Per-Olof Boija/Sten Kaiser (46759/39533)2-6 4-6
IF Triangeln - Enskede LTK0 - 3
Jan Hermansson (73055) - Sigurd Vitols (73526)2-6 5-7
Mats Groth (36449) - Björn Jarlvik (44138)4-6 0-6
Jan Hermansson/Mats Groth (73055/36449) - Björn Jarlvik/Sigurd Vitols (44138/73526)4-6 2-6
Djursholms TK - Enebybergs IF3 - 0
Sten Kaiser (39533) - Lars Hansson (59907)WO
Jan Hedström (82240) - Johan Christenson (14356)6-0 6-1
Jan Hedström/Sten Kaiser (82240/39533) - Lars Hansson/Johan Christenson (59907/14356)WO
Enebybergs IF - IF Triangeln0 - 3
Lars Hansson (59907) - Göran Hising (45825)WO
Johan Christenson (14356) - Jan Hermansson (73055)5-7 2-6
Lars Hansson/Johan Christenson (59907/14356) - Göran Hising/Jan Hermansson (45825/73055)WO
Djursholms TK - Tumba TK2 - 1
Jan Hedström (82240) - Kaj Lahnalakso (31879)6-0 6-2
Risto Silander (87846) - Tomas Johnsson (37101)6-2 7-6
Per-Olof Boija/Risto Silander (46759/87846) - Tommy Bäckman/Tomas Johnsson (31850/37101)1-6 1-6
Tumba TK - Enebybergs IF2 - 1
Tommy Bäckman (31850) - Lars Hansson (59907)2-6 4-6
Tomas Johnsson (37101) - Johan Christenson (14356)6-2 6-1
Tommy Bäckman/Tomas Johnsson (31850/37101) - Lars Hansson/Johan Christenson (59907/14356)6-3 6-3
Enskede LTK - Djursholms TK1 - 2
Carl-Erik Spelmans (45846) - Per Åhlgren (19078)1-6 1-6
Sigurd Vitols (73526) - Sten Kaiser (39533)6-2 6-4
Carl-Erik Spelmans/Sigurd Vitols (45846/73526) - Per Åhlgren/Sten Kaiser (19078/39533)4-6 2-6
Enskede LTK - Enebybergs IF2 - 1
Björn Jarlvik (44138) - Joen Alteg (38794)6-2 6-1
Tomas Schöldsten (34463) - Johan Christenson (14356)5-7 6-4 6-1
Björn Jarlvik/Tomas Schöldsten (44138/34463) - Joen Alteg/Johan Christenson (38794/14356)6-4 2-6 1-6
IF Triangeln - Tumba TK1 - 2
Göran Hising (45825) - Tommy Bäckman (31850)7-6 7-6
Jan Hermansson (73055) - Tomas Johnsson (37101)3-6 0-6
Göran Hising/Jan Hermansson (45825/73055) - Tommy Bäckman/Tomas Johnsson (31850/37101)3-6 2-6
Tumba TK - Enskede LTK2 - 1
Kaj Lahnalakso (31879) - Björn Jarlvik (44138)5-7 5-7
Tomas Johnsson (37101) - Anders Forss (12738)6-1 6-2
Tomas Johnsson/Tommy Bäckman (37101/31850) - Carl-Erik Spelmans/Björn Jarlvik (45846/44138)7-6 6-2
Djursholms TK - IF Triangeln3 - 0
Per Åhlgren (19078) - Göran Hising (45825)6-0 6-4
Risto Silander (87846) - Jan Hermansson (73055)6-2 6-1
Sten Kaiser/Göran Burenstam Linder (39533/79272) - Göran Hising/Jan Hermansson (45825/73055)7-5 6-3
IF Triangeln - Enebybergs IF2 - 1
Göran Hising (45825) - Joen Alteg (38794)6-0 7-6
Leif Mattsson (47222) - Johan Christenson (14356)1-6 5-7
Göran Hising/Leif Mattsson (45825/47222) - Joen Alteg/Johan Christenson (38794/14356)6-4 6-4
Tumba TK - Djursholms TK2 - 1
Kaj Lahnalakso (31879) - Sten Kaiser (39533)3-6 1-6
Tommy Bäckman (31850) - Göran Burenstam Linder (79272)6-3 1-6 6-4
Tommy Bäckman/Tomas Johnsson (31850/37101) - Sten Kaiser/Göran Burenstam Linder (39533/79272)6-0 7-6
Enskede LTK - IF Triangeln2 - 1
Sigurd Vitols (73526) - Göran Hising (45825)6-3 6-3
Björn Jarlvik (44138) - Jan Hermansson (73055)6-4 6-1
Björn Jarlvik/ (44138/) - Göran Hising/Jan Hermansson (45825/73055)6-3 3-6 4-6
Enebybergs IF - Djursholms TK0 - 3
Joen Alteg (38794) - Per Åhlgren (19078)3-6 3-6
Johan Christenson (14356) - Göran Burenstam Linder (79272)0-6 4-6
Joen Alteg/Johan Christenson (38794/14356) - Sten Kaiser/Risto Silander (39533/87846)3-6 3-6
Djursholms TK - Enskede LTK1 - 2
Per Åhlgren (19078) - Carl-Erik Spelmans (45846)6-4 4-6 6-1
Risto Silander (87846) - Björn Jarlvik (44138)2-6 6-7
Per Åhlgren/Risto Silander (19078/87846) - Carl-Erik Spelmans/Björn Jarlvik (45846/44138)6-4 3-6 4-6
Enebybergs IF - Tumba TK1 - 2
Joen Alteg (38794) - Kaj Lahnalakso (31879)6-3 6-4
Johan Christenson (14356) - Tomas Johnsson (37101)6-4 3-6 1-6
Joen Alteg/Johan Christenson (38794/14356) - Tomas Johnsson/Tommy Bäckman (37101/31850)4-6 4-6