Mellan H45 Div 3B
av Svenska Tennisförbundet

Tabell
Äppelviken/Smedslätten TK860218 - 6121222105
Lidingö TK860217 - 7121023106
Djursholms TK860216 - 81281459
IF Triangeln82067 - 174-10-22-86
Haninge TK UTGÅTT00000 - 00000
Kungsängens TK80082 - 220-20-37-184

Visa förhandsbesked

Matcher
IF Triangeln - Djursholms TK0 - 3(01-10-07)
Äppelviken/Smedslätten TK - Lidingö TK1 - 2(01-10-07)
Haninge TK UTGÅTT - Kungsängens TK0 - 0(01-10-07)
Haninge TK UTGÅTT - IF Triangeln0 - 0(01-10-21)
Djursholms TK - Äppelviken/Smedslätten TK2 - 1(01-10-21)
Lidingö TK - Kungsängens TK3 - 0(01-10-21)
Lidingö TK - Djursholms TK3 - 0(01-11-11)
Kungsängens TK - IF Triangeln1 - 2(01-11-11)
Äppelviken/Smedslätten TK - Haninge TK UTGÅTT0 - 0(01-11-11)
Haninge TK UTGÅTT - Djursholms TK0 - 0(01-11-25)
IF Triangeln - Lidingö TK1 - 2(01-11-25)
Kungsängens TK - Äppelviken/Smedslätten TK0 - 3(01-11-25)
Äppelviken/Smedslätten TK - IF Triangeln3 - 0(01-12-09)
Djursholms TK - Kungsängens TK3 - 0(01-12-09)
Lidingö TK - Haninge TK UTGÅTT0 - 0(01-12-09)
Djursholms TK - IF Triangeln3 - 0(02-01-13)
Lidingö TK - Äppelviken/Smedslätten TK1 - 2(02-01-13)
Kungsängens TK - Haninge TK UTGÅTT0 - 0(02-01-13)
Äppelviken/Smedslätten TK - Djursholms TK3 - 0(02-01-20)
Kungsängens TK - Lidingö TK0 - 3(02-01-20)
IF Triangeln - Haninge TK UTGÅTT0 - 0(02-01-20)
Lidingö TK - IF Triangeln2 - 1(02-02-03)
Äppelviken/Smedslätten TK - Kungsängens TK3 - 0(02-02-03)
Djursholms TK - Haninge TK UTGÅTT0 - 0(02-02-03)
Djursholms TK - Lidingö TK2 - 1(02-02-17)
Haninge TK UTGÅTT - Äppelviken/Smedslätten TK0 - 0(02-02-17)
IF Triangeln - Kungsängens TK2 - 1(02-02-17)
Kungsängens TK - Djursholms TK0 - 3(02-03-03)
Haninge TK UTGÅTT - Lidingö TK0 - 0(02-03-03)
IF Triangeln - Äppelviken/Smedslätten TK1 - 2(02-03-03)


IF Triangeln - Djursholms TK0 - 3
Mats Groth (36449) - Per-Olof Boija (46759)3-6 7-5 3-6
Bo Persbrant (87351) - Sten Kaiser (39533)0-6 2-6
Mats Groth/Bo Persbrant (36449/87351) - Per-Olof Boija/Sten Kaiser (46759/39533)1-6 3-6
Äppelviken/Smedslätten TK - Lidingö TK1 - 2
Anders Mellqvist (72083) - Åke Hallgren (39512)6-3 6-4
Ulf Stenbom (78330) - Jan Trollsten (55087)1-6 6-7
Anders Mellqvist/Ulf Stenbom (72083/78330) - Åke Hallgren/Jan Trollsten (39512/55087)6-7 6-2 2-6
Djursholms TK - Äppelviken/Smedslätten TK2 - 1
Per-Olof Boija (46759) - Carl Engelberth (42751)6-4 7-5
Sten Kaiser (39533) - Anders Eliasson (76700)6-2 5-7 0-6
Sten Kaiser/Per-Olof Boija (39533/46759) - Carl Engelberth/Anders Eliasson (42751/76700)4-6 6-4 6-1
Lidingö TK - Kungsängens TK3 - 0
Riku Helminen (82480) - Kjell Åhman (44632)6-1 6-0
Åke Hallgren (39512) - Kjell Jonasson (45925)6-3 6-2
Åke Hallgren/Jan Trollsten (39512/55087) - Kjell Åhman/Sören Wallin (44632/80027)6-1 6-0
Lidingö TK - Djursholms TK3 - 0
Riku Helminen (82480) - Per-Olof Boija (46759)6-3 6-2
Åke Hallgren (39512) - Sten Kaiser (39533)6-2 6-3
Åke Hallgren/Jan Trollsten (39512/55087) - Per-Olof Boija/Sten Kaiser (46759/39533)6-4 6-3
Kungsängens TK - IF Triangeln1 - 2
Kjell Åhman (44632) - Mats Groth (36449)1-6 6-4 1-6
Sören Wallin (80027) - Bo Persbrant (87351)0-6 6-1 2-6
Kjell Åhman/Sören Wallin (44632/80027) - Mats Groth/Bo Persbrant (36449/87351)6-3 6-4
IF Triangeln - Lidingö TK1 - 2
Mats Groth (36449) - Åke Hallgren (39512)5-7 6-3 6-4
Bo Persbrant (87351) - Jan Trollsten (55087)1-6 0-6
Mats Groth/Bo Persbrant (36449/87351) - Åke Hallgren/Jan Trollsten (39512/55087)0-6 3-6
Kungsängens TK - Äppelviken/Smedslätten TK0 - 3
Kjell Åhman (44632) - Carl Engelberth (42751)5-7 1-6
Sören Wallin (80027) - Anders Mellqvist (72083)1-6 0-6
Kjell Åhman/Sören Wallin (44632/80027) - Ulf Stenbom/Anders Mellqvist (78330/72083)0-6 0-6
Äppelviken/Smedslätten TK - IF Triangeln3 - 0
Carl Engelberth (42751) - Mats Groth (36449)6-4 6-1
Anders Mellqvist (72083) - Bo Persbrant (87351)6-0 6-2
Anders Mellqvist/Ulf Stenbom (72083/78330) - Mats Groth/Bo Persbrant (36449/87351)6-2 6-1
Djursholms TK - Kungsängens TK3 - 0
Per-Olof Boija (46759) - Kjell Åhman (44632)6-3 6-0
Sten Kaiser (39533) - Sören Wallin (80027)6-1 6-0
Per-Olof Boija/Sten Kaiser (46759/39533) - Kjell Åhman/Sören Wallin (44632/80027)6-1 6-1
Djursholms TK - IF Triangeln3 - 0
Per-Olof Boija (46759) - Mats Groth (36449)6-2 6-4
Sten Kaiser (39533) - Göran Hising (45825)2-6 6-0 6-1
Sten Kaiser/Per-Olof Boija (39533/46759) - Mats Groth/Göran Hising (36449/45825)7-6 6-4
Lidingö TK - Äppelviken/Smedslätten TK1 - 2
Riku Helminen (82480) - Carl Engelberth (42751)6-0 6-1
Åke Hallgren (39512) - Anders Eliasson (76700)0-6 0-6
Riku Helminen/Jan Trollsten (82480/55087) - Carl Engelberth/Anders Eliasson (42751/76700)6-4 4-6 3-6
Äppelviken/Smedslätten TK - Djursholms TK3 - 0
Carl Engelberth (42751) - Per-Olof Boija (46759)6-3 6-4
Anders Eliasson (76700) - Sten Kaiser (39533)3-6 6-1 6-1
Carl Engelberth/Anders Eliasson (42751/76700) - Per-Olof Boija/Sten Kaiser (46759/39533)6-1 6-4
Kungsängens TK - Lidingö TK0 - 3
Kjell Åhman (44632) - Åke Hallgren (39512)6-7 2-6
Sören Wallin (80027) - Jan Trollsten (55087)1-6 0-6
Kjell Åhman/Sören Wallin (44632/80027) - Åke Hallgren/Jan Trollsten (39512/55087)2-6 5-7
Lidingö TK - IF Triangeln2 - 1
Riku Helminen (82480) - Bo Persbrant (87351)6-0 6-0
Åke Hallgren (39512) - Göran Hising (45825)1-6 6-4 3-6
Riku Helminen/Jan Trollsten (82480/55087) - Bo Persbrant/Göran Hising (87351/45825)6-0 6-3
Äppelviken/Smedslätten TK - Kungsängens TK3 - 0
Carl Engelberth (42751) - Kjell Åhman (44632)6-2 6-3
Anders Mellqvist (72083) - Sören Wallin (80027)6-0 6-0
Carl Engelberth/Anders Eliasson (42751/76700) - Kjell Åhman/Sören Wallin (44632/80027)6-1 6-0
Djursholms TK - Lidingö TK2 - 1
Per-Olof Boija (46759) - Riku Helminen (82480)1-6 0-6
Sten Kaiser (39533) - Jan Trollsten (55087)6-4 4-6 7-5
Per-Olof Boija/Sten Kaiser (46759/39533) - Jan Trollsten/Riku Helminen (55087/82480)7-6 7-5
IF Triangeln - Kungsängens TK2 - 1
Mats Groth (36449) - Kjell Åhman (44632)6-3 6-0
Bo Persbrant (87351) - Sören Wallin (80027)0-6 1-6
Mats Groth/Göran Hising (36449/45825) - Sören Wallin/Kjell Åhman (80027/44632)2-6 6-1 6-0
Kungsängens TK - Djursholms TK0 - 3
Kjell Åhman (44632) - Per-Olof Boija (46759)1-6 1-6
Sören Wallin (80027) - Sten Kaiser (39533)0-6 0-6
Kjell Åhman/Sören Wallin (44632/80027) - Per-Olof Boija/Sten Kaiser (46759/39533)1-6 3-6
IF Triangeln - Äppelviken/Smedslätten TK1 - 2
Mats Groth (36449) - Carl Engelberth (42751)6-3 5-7 6-7
Bo Persbrant (87351) - Anders Mellqvist (72083)1-6 1-6
Mats Groth/Göran Hising (36449/45825) - Carl Engelberth/Anders Mellqvist (42751/72083)7-5 6-1