Mellan H45 Div 3B

Tabell
Lillåns IF870120 - 4141633144
Enskede LTK870120 - 4141627108
IF Triangeln840412 - 128018
Haninge TK81075 - 192-14-25-104
Kungsängens TK81073 - 212-18-36-156

Visa förhandsbesked

Matcher
Enskede LTK - IF Triangeln2 - 1(02-10-06)
Lillåns IF - Haninge TK3 - 0(02-10-06)
Haninge TK - Enskede LTK0 - 3(02-10-20)
Kungsängens TK - Lillåns IF0 - 3(02-10-20)
Enskede LTK - Lillåns IF2 - 1(03-01-11)
IF Triangeln - Kungsängens TK3 - 0(03-01-12)
Lillåns IF - IF Triangeln3 - 0(02-11-24)
Haninge TK - Kungsängens TK3 - 0(02-11-24)
Kungsängens TK - Enskede LTK0 - 3(03-01-12)
IF Triangeln - Haninge TK2 - 1(02-12-08)
IF Triangeln - Enskede LTK0 - 3(03-01-12)
Haninge TK - Lillåns IF0 - 3(03-01-12)
Enskede LTK - Haninge TK3 - 0(03-01-26)
Lillåns IF - Kungsängens TK3 - 0(03-01-26)
IF Triangeln - Lillåns IF1 - 2(03-02-16)
Kungsängens TK - Haninge TK2 - 1(03-02-16)
Lillåns IF - Enskede LTK2 - 1(03-03-09)
Kungsängens TK - IF Triangeln1 - 2(03-03-09)
Haninge TK - IF Triangeln0 - 3(03-03-16)
Enskede LTK - Kungsängens TK3 - 0(03-03-16)


Enskede LTK - IF Triangeln2 - 1
Carl-Erik Spelmans (45846) - Mats Groth (36449)4-6 6-3 7-5
Håkan Johansson (41138) - Bo Persbrant (87351)6-2 6-4
Håkan Johansson/Gunnar Öster (41138/77600) - Mats Groth/Göran Hising (36449/45825)4-6 6-3 4-6
Lillåns IF - Haninge TK3 - 0
Sören Andersson (21914) - Bo Gunnar Nilsson (36871)6-1 6-0
Kenneth Blom (49217) - Leif Pettersson (80001)6-3 6-1
Kenneth Blom/Tord Norin (49217/81846) - Bo Gunnar Nilsson/Leif Pettersson (36871/80001)6-0 6-2
Haninge TK - Enskede LTK0 - 3
Bo Gunnar Nilsson (36871) - Carl-Erik Spelmans (45846)3-6 2-6
Per Forsberg (44860) - Håkan Johansson (41138)4-6 6-3 2-6
Bo Gunnar Nilsson/Per Forsberg (36871/44860) - Carl-Erik Spelmans/Håkan Johansson (45846/41138)3-6 2-6
Kungsängens TK - Lillåns IF0 - 3
Kjell Åhman (44632) - Tord Norin (81846)4-6 1-6
Kjell Jonasson (45925) - Kenneth Blom (49217)2-6 1-6
Kjell Åhman/Kjell Jonasson (44632/45925) - Tord Norin/Kenneth Blom (81846/49217)6-7 2-6
Enskede LTK - Lillåns IF2 - 1
Gunnar Öster (77600) - Sören Andersson (21914)5-7 6-7
Carl-Erik Spelmans (45846) - Tord Norin (81846)6-2 7-6
Gunnar Öster/Carl-Erik Spelmans (77600/45846) - Tord Norin/Sören Andersson (81846/21914)4-6 7-6 6-4
IF Triangeln - Kungsängens TK3 - 0
Mats Groth (36449) - Sören Wallin (80027)6-3 6-2
Göran Hising (45825) - Kjell Åhman (44632)6-1 6-0
Mats Groth/Göran Hising (36449/45825) - Sören Wallin/Kjell Åhman (80027/44632)6-2 6-3
Lillåns IF - IF Triangeln3 - 0
Sören Andersson (21914) - Mats Groth (36449)6-1 6-0
Kenneth Blom (49217) - Bo Persbrant (87351)6-1 6-2
Kenneth Blom/Sören Andersson (49217/21914) - Mats Groth/Bo Persbrant (36449/87351)6-1 6-0
Haninge TK - Kungsängens TK3 - 0
Håkan Davidson (14365) - Kjell Åhman (44632)6-3 6-2
Hans Eriksson (14405) - Sören Wallin (80027)6-4 6-2
Bo Gunnar Nilsson/Håkan Davidson (36871/14365) - Kjell Åhman/Sören Wallin (44632/80027)6-2 6-1
Kungsängens TK - Enskede LTK0 - 3
Kjell Åhman (44632) - Håkan Johansson (41138)3-6 6-3 3-6
Sören Wallin (80027) - Sigurd Vitols (73526)1-6 0-6
Kjell Åhman/Sören Wallin (44632/80027) - Håkan Johansson/Sigurd Vitols (41138/73526)1-6 3-6
IF Triangeln - Haninge TK2 - 1
Mats Groth (36449) - Bo Gunnar Nilsson (36871)4-6 6-3 6-3
Bo Persbrant (87351) - Hans Eriksson (14405)4-6 6-1 3-6
Mats Groth/Göran Hising (36449/45825) - Bo Gunnar Nilsson/Hans Eriksson (36871/14405)6-2 6-1
IF Triangeln - Enskede LTK0 - 3
Mats Groth (36449) - Carl-Erik Spelmans (45846)6-7 7-5 3-6
Göran Hising (45825) - Anders Forss (12738)2-6 2-6
Mats Groth/Göran Hising (36449/45825) - Carl-Erik Spelmans/Anders Forss (45846/12738)0-6 4-6
Haninge TK - Lillåns IF0 - 3
Per Forsberg (44860) - Tord Norin (81846)3-6 2-6
Hans Eriksson (14405) - Kenneth Blom (49217)2-6 1-6
Hans Eriksson/Per Forsberg (14405/44860) - Tord Norin/Kenneth Blom (81846/49217)1-6 3-6
Enskede LTK - Haninge TK3 - 0
Carl-Erik Spelmans (45846) - Bo Gunnar Nilsson (36871)6-2 6-3
Håkan Johansson (41138) - Per Forsberg (44860)3-6 6-2 7-6
Carl-Erik Spelmans/Håkan Johansson (45846/41138) - Bo Gunnar Nilsson/Per Forsberg (36871/44860)6-2 6-3
Lillåns IF - Kungsängens TK3 - 0
Kenneth Blom (49217) - Sören Wallin (80027)6-1 6-3
Stig-Göran Johansson (12216) - Kjell Åhman (44632)6-2 6-4
Kenneth Blom/Stig-Göran Johansson (49217/12216) - Sören Wallin/Kjell Åhman (80027/44632)6-0 6-3
IF Triangeln - Lillåns IF1 - 2
Mats Groth (36449) - Sören Andersson (21914)1-6 4-6
Göran Hising (45825) - Kenneth Blom (49217)7-5 6-3
Mats Groth/Göran Hising (36449/45825) - Sören Andersson/Kenneth Blom (21914/49217)1-6 1-6
Kungsängens TK - Haninge TK2 - 1
Kjell Åhman (44632) - Bo Gunnar Nilsson (36871)6-4 7-5
Sören Wallin (80027) - Per Forsberg (44860)6-4 3-6 6-4
Kjell Åhman/Sören Wallin (44632/80027) - Bo Gunnar Nilsson/Per Forsberg (36871/44860)3-6 2-6
Lillåns IF - Enskede LTK2 - 1
Sören Andersson (21914) - Carl-Erik Spelmans (45846)6-4 3-6 6-7
Kenneth Blom (49217) - Anders Forss (12738)6-4 2-6 6-1
Tord Norin/Kenneth Blom (81846/49217) - Carl-Erik Spelmans/Sigurd Vitols (45846/73526)7-6 6-1
Kungsängens TK - IF Triangeln1 - 2
Thomas Beckman (72563) - Mats Groth (36449)2-6 1-0 uppg
Kjell Åhman (44632) - Bo Persbrant (87351)6-3 6-1
Kjell Jonasson/Kjell Åhman (45925/44632) - Göran Hising/Mats Groth (45825/36449)0-6 3-6
Haninge TK - IF Triangeln0 - 3
Bo Gunnar Nilsson (36871) - Mats Groth (36449)3-6 4-6
Fri Plats (99999) - Fri Plats (99999)WO
Fri Plats/Fri Plats (99999/99999) - Fri Plats/Fri Plats (99999/99999)WO
Enskede LTK - Kungsängens TK3 - 0
Carl-Erik Spelmans (45846) - Sören Wallin (80027)6-1 6-0
Sigurd Vitols (73526) - Thomas Beckman (72563)6-1 6-1
Carl-Erik Spelmans/Sigurd Vitols (45846/73526) - Sören Wallin/Kjell Åhman (80027/44632)6-1 6-1