Mellan H45 Div 3B

Tabell
Äppelviken/Smedslätten TK880021 - 3161836150
Enskede LTK860219 - 5121425117
Enebybergs IF84049 - 158-6-9-35
IF Triangeln82068 - 164-8-15-53
Kungsängens TK80083 - 210-18-37-179

Visa förhandsbesked

Matcher
IF Triangeln - Enskede LTK1 - 2(03-10-10)
Äppelviken/Smedslätten TK - Enebybergs IF3 - 0(03-10-10)
Enskede LTK - Äppelviken/Smedslätten TK1 - 2(03-10-26)
Enebybergs IF - Kungsängens TK3 - 0(03-10-26)
Enebybergs IF - Enskede LTK0 - 3(03-11-09)
Kungsängens TK - IF Triangeln1 - 2(03-11-09)
IF Triangeln - Enebybergs IF1 - 2(03-11-23)
Kungsängens TK - Äppelviken/Smedslätten TK0 - 3(03-11-23)
Äppelviken/Smedslätten TK - IF Triangeln3 - 0(03-12-07)
Enskede LTK - Kungsängens TK3 - 0(03-12-07)
Enskede LTK - IF Triangeln3 - 0(04-01-11)
Enebybergs IF - Äppelviken/Smedslätten TK0 - 3(04-01-11)
Äppelviken/Smedslätten TK - Enskede LTK2 - 1(04-02-01)
Kungsängens TK - Enebybergs IF1 - 2(04-02-29)
Enebybergs IF - IF Triangeln2 - 1(04-02-08)
Äppelviken/Smedslätten TK - Kungsängens TK3 - 0(04-02-08)
Enskede LTK - Enebybergs IF3 - 0(04-03-14)
IF Triangeln - Kungsängens TK2 - 1(04-02-15)
Kungsängens TK - Enskede LTK0 - 3(04-03-07)
IF Triangeln - Äppelviken/Smedslätten TK1 - 2(04-03-07)


IF Triangeln - Enskede LTK1 - 2
Göran Hising (45825) - Carl-Erik Spelmans (45846)6-4 4-6 6-3
Bo Persbrant (87351) - Sigurd Vitols (73526)1-6 3-6
Göran Hising/Bengt Lindberg (45825/30134) - Carl-Erik Spelmans/Anders Forss (45846/12738)2-6 2-6
Äppelviken/Smedslätten TK - Enebybergs IF3 - 0
Anders Eliasson (76700) - Lars Hansson (59907)6-0 6-0
Ola Svensson (84517) - Anders Ekdahl (22266)6-7 6-2 6-1
Anders Eliasson/Ola Svensson (76700/84517) - Lars Hansson/Anders Ekdahl (59907/22266)6-4 6-2
Enskede LTK - Äppelviken/Smedslätten TK1 - 2
Anders Forss (12738) - Anders Eliasson (76700)4-6 4-6
Björn Jarlvik (44138) - Ola Svensson (84517)7-5 5-7 6-1
Björn Jarlvik/Anders Forss (44138/12738) - Anders Eliasson/Ola Svensson (76700/84517)2-6 1-6
Enebybergs IF - Kungsängens TK3 - 0
Anders Ekdahl (22266) - Kjell Åhman (44632)6-2 6-2
Johan Christenson (14356) - Kjell Jonasson (45925)6-7 6-3 6-3
Anders Ekdahl/Johan Christenson (22266/14356) - Kjell Åhman/Kjell Jonasson (44632/45925)6-2 6-1
Enebybergs IF - Enskede LTK0 - 3
Lars Hansson (59907) - Carl-Erik Spelmans (45846)6-4 0-6 5-7
Johan Christenson (14356) - Anders Forss (12738)4-6 3-6
Anders Ekdahl/Johan Christenson (22266/14356) - Carl-Erik Spelmans/Anders Forss (45846/12738)1-6 6-3 3-6
Kungsängens TK - IF Triangeln1 - 2
Kjell Åhman (44632) - Göran Hising (45825)1-6 1-6
Disen Wiswas (31903) - Bengt Lindberg (30134)3-6 2-6
Kjell Jonasson/Kjell Åhman (45925/44632) - Göran Hising/Bengt Lindberg (45825/30134)7-6 6-3
IF Triangeln - Enebybergs IF1 - 2
Göran Hising (45825) - Lars Hansson (59907)6-3 6-1
Bo Persbrant (87351) - Johan Christenson (14356)2-6 1-6
Göran Hising/Bengt Lindberg (45825/30134) - Lars Hansson/Johan Christenson (59907/14356)0-6 6-7
Kungsängens TK - Äppelviken/Smedslätten TK0 - 3
Kjell Åhman (44632) - Anders Eliasson (76700)0-6 0-6
Kjell Jonasson (45925) - Ola Svensson (84517)1-6 2-6
Kjell Åhman/Disen Biswas (44632/31903) - Anders Eliasson/Ola Svensson (76700/84517)1-6 2-6
Äppelviken/Smedslätten TK - IF Triangeln3 - 0
Anders Eliasson (76700) - Göran Hising (45825)6-1 6-2
Ola Svensson (84517) - Mats Groth (36449)6-0 6-0
Anders Eliasson/Ola Svensson (76700/84517) - Göran Hising/Mats Groth (45825/36449)6-0 6-2
Enskede LTK - Kungsängens TK3 - 0
Sigurd Vitols (73526) - Kjell Åhman (44632)6-0 6-0
Anders Forss (12738) - Kjell Jonasson (45925)6-1 6-0
Carl-Erik Spelmans/Anders Forss (45846/12738) - Kjell Åhman/Kjell Jonasson (44632/45925)6-0 6-0
Enskede LTK - IF Triangeln3 - 0
Carl-Erik Spelmans (45846) - Mats Groth (36449)7-6 5-7 6-3
Anders Forss (12738) - Göran Hising (45825)6-2 6-2
Carl-Erik Spelmans/Anders Forss (45846/12738) - Mats Groth/Göran Hising (36449/45825)6-0 6-4
Enebybergs IF - Äppelviken/Smedslätten TK0 - 3
Lars Hansson (59907) - Anders Eliasson (76700)3-6 2-6
Anders Ekdahl (22266) - Ola Svensson (84517)5-7 4-6
Lars Hansson/Anders Ekdahl (59907/22266) - Anders Eliasson/Ola Svensson (76700/84517)6-7 2-6
Äppelviken/Smedslätten TK - Enskede LTK2 - 1
Anders Eliasson (76700) - Anders Forss (12738)6-4 7-5
Ola Svensson (84517) - Björn Jarlvik (44138)1-6 1-6
Anders Eliasson/Ola Svensson (76700/84517) - Carl-Erik Spelmans/Björn Jarlvik (45846/44138)6-3 6-4
Kungsängens TK - Enebybergs IF1 - 2
Kjell Åhman (44632) - Johan Christenson (14356)2-6 6-3 6-1
Sören Wallin (80027) - Anders Ekdahl (22266)2-6 4-6
Kjell Åhman/Sören Wallin (44632/80027) - Johan Christenson/Anders Ekdahl (14356/22266)2-6 3-6
Enebybergs IF - IF Triangeln2 - 1
Lars Hansson (59907) - Göran Hising (45825)4-6 2-6
Johan Christenson (14356) - Mats Groth (36449)6-2 6-3
Lars Hansson/Johan Christenson (59907/14356) - Göran Hising/Mats Groth (45825/36449)7-6 7-6
Äppelviken/Smedslätten TK - Kungsängens TK3 - 0
Carl Engelberth (42751) - Kjell Åhman (44632)6-0 6-3
Ola Svensson (84517) - Sören Wallin (80027)6-0 6-1
Carl Engelberth/Ola Svensson (42751/84517) - Kjell Åhman/Sören Wallin (44632/80027)6-2 6-3
Enskede LTK - Enebybergs IF3 - 0
Carl-Erik Spelmans (45846) - Lars Hansson (59907)6-2 6-4
Björn Jarlvik (44138) - Anders Ekdahl (22266)6-3 6-2
Carl-Erik Spelmans/Björn Jarlvik (45846/44138) - Lars Hansson/Johan Christenson (59907/14356)7-5 6-2
IF Triangeln - Kungsängens TK2 - 1
Göran Hising (45825) - Disen Biswas (31903)6-0 6-1
Mats Groth (36449) - Kjell Åhman (44632)7-6 6-7 6-7
Göran Hising/Mats Groth (45825/36449) - Kjell Jonasson/Disen Biswas (45925/31903)6-0 6-2
Kungsängens TK - Enskede LTK0 - 3
Kjell Åhman (44632) - Anders Forss (12738)1-6 2-6
Sören Wallin (80027) - Björn Jarlvik (44138)3-6 1-6
Kjell Åhman/Sören Wallin (44632/80027) - Anders Forss/Björn Jarlvik (12738/44138)2-6 4-6
IF Triangeln - Äppelviken/Smedslätten TK1 - 2
Göran Hising (45825) - Carl Engelberth (42751)6-4 6-2
Bo Persbrant (87351) - Ola Svensson (84517)0-6 0-6
Mats Groth/Göran Hising (36449/45825) - Anders Eliasson/Ola Svensson (76700/84517)2-6 3-6