Vasteras ITF

GS18 - Girls Singles Main Draw

  St. Rank Cnty Round 1 Round 2 Quarterfinals Semifinals Final Winner
                   
1   302 SWE ULVEFELDT, Malin [1]          
          ULVEFELDT, Malin [1]        
2 Q   SWE WULCAN, Paulina 6-1 6-1        
            ULVEFELDT, Malin [1]      
3   1050 GBR KEDDIE, ALICE   6-2 6-3      
          KEDDIE, ALICE        
4   1037 NOR EGIDIUS, Federica 6-1 7-6(3)        
              ULVEFELDT, Malin [1]    
5   867 SWE AKESSON, Lina     6-2 6-2    
          AKESSON, Lina        
6   1096 DEN WESSUNG, Amanda Arildsen 6-1 7-6(3)        
            LEIVO, Ella [5]      
7 WC 1328 SWE CABAJ AWAD, Jacqueline   6-2 6-1      
          LEIVO, Ella [5]        
8   440 FIN LEIVO, Ella [5] 2-6 6-1 6-3        
                ULVEFELDT, Malin [1]  
9   399 LTU BULATOVAITE, Deimante [3]       6-4 7-5  
          BASHOTA, Donika        
10   717 SWE BASHOTA, Donika 2-6 7-5 6-2        
            BASHOTA, Donika      
11   926 DEN DITLEV, Martine   6-4 6-1      
          DITLEV, Martine        
12 WC   SWE BORJESON, Hanna 6-1 6-3        
              BASHOTA, Donika    
13   737 GBR MCCULLOCH, Morven     7-5 6-4    
          LISTER, Cornelia Emily        
14   1009 SWE LISTER, Cornelia Emily 6-0 6-2        
            INTERT, Amelie      
15 Q 1142 GER INTERT, Amelie   6-0 6-2      
          INTERT, Amelie        
16   448 EST PAALMA, Eva [6] 6-2 4-6 7-6(3)        
                  ULVEFELDT, Malin [1]
17   570 RUS SHARIFOVA, Ksenija [7]         4-6 6-3 7-5
          SHARIFOVA, Ksenija [7]        
18   1050 SWE SKYMBERG, Linnea 6-0 6-4        
            SHARIFOVA, Ksenija [7]      
19 LL 1252 LTU CEPELYTE, Agne   6-1 6-2      
          CEPELYTE, Agne        
20 WC 1843 SWE PETROVIC, Jovana 6-4 6-3        
              SHARIFOVA, Ksenija [7]    
21 Q 1328 FIN OKSANEN, Teresa     6-1 7-6(5)    
          KONOTOPTSEVA, Danielle        
22   853 GBR KONOTOPTSEVA, Danielle 6-1 7-5        
            KALLBERG, Caroline [4]      
23   1112 DEN RASMUSSEN, Anna Signe   6-2 6-1      
          KALLBERG, Caroline [4]        
24   422 SWE KALLBERG, Caroline [4] 6-3 6-2        
                MELSTED, Cecilie Lundgaard [2]  
25   635 FIN SILLANPAA, Annika [8]       4-6 7-6(5) 7-5  
          EK, Emma        
26 WC   SWE EK, Emma 6-2 6-1        
            ANDERSSON, Lisa      
27   1002 SWE ANDERSSON, Lisa   6-1 6-2      
          ANDERSSON, Lisa        
28   829 CZE TOMANOVA, Nikola 2-6 7-6(4) 6-3        
              MELSTED, Cecilie Lundgaard [2]    
29 Q   SWE JOHANSSON, Linnea     7-5 6-1    
          JOHANSSON, Linnea        
30   861 SWE SWENSON-BACKELIN, Charlotta 4-6 6-4 6-4        
            MELSTED, Cecilie Lundgaard [2]      
31   830 EST VOROBJOVA, Tatjana   6-3 7-6(4)      
          MELSTED, Cecilie Lundgaard [2]        
32   344 DEN MELSTED, Cecilie Lundgaard [2] 6-1 6-2