Order of play Saturday 08 Jan 2011

Court 1
Starting at 09:00 BSQ
Martin Kiyoshi EBATA (SWE)Felix HASSELBERG (SWE)6-4 3-6 6-4
Followed by BSQ
Philip RASTLAND (SWE)Till RICHTER (GER)6-2 6-1
Not Before 11:30 BSQ
Nils ELLEFSEN (NOR)Casper BACKBY (SWE)6-1 6-0
Followed by GSQ
Ulrikke HOEYER (DEN)Sofia FERDING (SWE)7-5 6-4
Not Before 13:30 GSQ
Teresa OKSANEN (FIN) [6]Beata KULL (SWE)6-4 6-4
Court 2
Starting at 09:00 BSQ
Oscar FORSELL (SWE)KARL ENANDER (SWE)6-4 6-2
Followed by BSQ
Robin HADEN (SWE) [5]ERIC AHREN MOONGA (SWE)6-3 6-2
Not Before 11:30 GSQ
DARIA LODIKOVA (RUS)Hanna VICTORSSON (SWE) [7]6-2 6-3
Followed by GSQ
Emelie ERICSSON (SWE)Hanna FRIBERG (SWE)6-2 6-3
Not Before 13:30 GSQ
Amanda OLSSON (SWE)Simina-Teodora BODEA (ROU) [4]4-6 6-4 6-4
Court 3
Starting at 09:00 BSQ
Jakob AMILON (SWE)Karl Eirik WANGENSTEN-OYE (NOR) [7]3-6 6-2 6-4
Followed by BSQ
Ivan TALAJIC (SWE)Wilhelm WIESE (NOR)6-2 6-3
Not Before 11:30 GSQ
Eleonora SWENSON-BACKELIN (SWE) [2]MELANIE STOKKE (NOR)6-3 6-4
Followed by GSQ
Agne CEPELYTE (LTU) [5]Hanna ELFVING (SWE)6-1 6-3
Court 4
Starting at 09:00 BSQ
Oskar NURMIO (FIN) [6]Tom Georg HJERTONSSON (SWE)6-1 6-0
Followed by BSQ
Adam SCHMIDT (SWE)Henrik TITTONEN (FIN) [8]6-2 3-6 6-2
Not Before 11:30 GSQ
Emilia GRANSTROM (SWE)Victoria SVENSSON (SWE)6-1 6-0
Followed by GSQ
Catrine LANDSTROM (SWE)Maria BENGTSSON (SWE) [3]6-3 6-1
Not Before 13:30 GSQ
Isabelle ENTENZA (SWE)Andrea NORLANDER (SWE)0-6 6-2 6-3
Court 5
Starting at 09:00 BSQ
Jonny O'MARA (GBR) [4]Simon KALL (SWE)6-2 6-2
Followed by BSQ
August ZETTERBERG (SWE)Jesper CARNESTEDT (SWE)6-4 1-6 7-5
Not Before 11:30 BSQ
Robert LINDGREN (SWE)WILLIAM MALM (SWE)6-3 6-4
Followed by GSQ
Linnea JOHANSSON (SWE)Lina HALLGREN (SWE)6-0 6-3
Not Before 13:30 GSQ
Josefin HAMMARLOF (SWE)Cassandra WENNERSTROM (SWE)6-1 6-2
Court 6
Starting at 09:00 BSQ
Sebastian SCHNEIDER (SWE)MARCUS ENGSTROM (SWE)6-2 6-2
Followed by GSQ
Olivia LARSSON (SWE)Rebecka RAKELL (SWE)7-5 4-6 6-3
Not Before 11:30 GSQ
Amelie INTERT (GER) [1]Fanny OSTLUND (SWE)6-3 6-1
Followed by GSQ
Caroline ERIKSSON (SWE)Maja ORNBERG (SWE)6-3 6-1
Not Before 13:30 GSQ
Paulina WULCAN (SWE)Alexandra BORGENHOFF (SWE) [8]6-4 6-4