Salk Open BS18 - Boys Singles Main Draw

Salk Open

BS18 - Boys Singles Main Draw

  St. Rank Cnty Round 1 Round 2 Quarterfinals Semifinals Final Winner
                   
1   148 SWE WINDAHL, Daniel [1]          
          WINDAHL, Daniel [1]        
2   817 SWE DAUN, Kevin 6-2 2-0 Ret.        
            WINDAHL, Daniel [1]      
3 WC 1259 SWE SODERLUND, Carl   6-2 6-0      
          SODERLUND, Carl        
4   867 FIN KAVERINEN, Julius 6-4 6-3        
              WINDAHL, Daniel [1]    
5   737 SWE REGNER, Alexander     6-3 6-4    
          LARRIERE, Clement        
6   906 FRA LARRIERE, Clement 6-4 6-4        
            HAJDU-ANDERSSON, Noah [6]      
7 LL 2283 SWE ANTH FORSBERG, William   3-6 6-3 6-3      
          HAJDU-ANDERSSON, Noah [6]        
8   531 NOR HAJDU-ANDERSSON, Noah [6] 4-6 6-2 6-3        
                MRIDHA, Jonathan [5]  
9   442 RUS BARYSHEV, Sergey [4]       6-2 6-3  
          AHREN MOONGA, ERIC        
10   687 SWE AHREN MOONGA, ERIC 6-4 6-7(4) 7-6(11)        
            AHREN MOONGA, ERIC      
11 WC 1393 SWE JONHAGEN, Johan   7-5 1-6 6-1      
          JONHAGEN, Johan        
12   827 DEN HANNESTAD, Benjamin 6-3 3-6 6-4        
              MRIDHA, Jonathan [5]    
13 Q   SWE SAMUELSSON, Eric     6-2 6-2    
          MALM, William        
14   945 SWE MALM, William 7-6(5) 3-1 Ret.        
            MRIDHA, Jonathan [5]      
15   875 FIN KOSONEN, Mika   6-2 6-1      
          MRIDHA, Jonathan [5]        
16   454 SWE MRIDHA, Jonathan [5] 7-5 6-3        
                  MRIDHA, Jonathan [5]
17   638 SWE LUNDKVIST, Georg [8]         6-4 5-7 7-5
          HJERTONSSON, Tom Georg        
18   803 SWE HJERTONSSON, Tom Georg 6-1 6-4        
            HJERTONSSON, Tom Georg      
19   932 DEN GJOELS ANDERSEN, Sander   6-1 6-3      
          SOLBERG, Richard        
20 Q 1485 SWE SOLBERG, Richard 7-5 6-1        
              MOEBIUS, Philip [3]    
21 Q 1874 NOR KARAMEHIC, Denijal     5-7 6-3 6-4    
          KNUTZON, Marcus        
22 WC   SWE KNUTZON, Marcus 7-6(3) 6-7(4) 6-3        
            MOEBIUS, Philip [3]      
23   640 FIN VIRTANEN, Panu   6-0 6-1      
          MOEBIUS, Philip [3]        
24   440 SWE MOEBIUS, Philip [3] 6-2 7-5        
                MOEBIUS, Philip [3]  
25   552 SWE APPELGREN, Daniel [7]       6-4 6-2  
          SAMUELSSON, Christian        
26   730 SWE SAMUELSSON, Christian 6-3 6-4        
            SAMUELSSON, Christian      
27   939 NED DE BOER, LARS   6-1 6-4      
          DE BOER, LARS        
28   926 SWE ENANDER, Karl 7-6(4) 6-3        
              SAMUELSSON, Christian    
29 Q 1459 ISR PATAEL, Ben     6-2 6-3    
          PATAEL, Ben        
30   987 SWE TAYLOR, Sam 6-3 6-1        
            DURASOVIC, Viktor [2]      
31 WC 2281 SWE YEMER, Mikael   6-3 7-6(6)      
          DURASOVIC, Viktor [2]        
32   263 NOR DURASOVIC, Viktor [2] 3-6 6-3 6-3