RC Hotels Open

Men's Singles - Qualifying

Tournament Online - Tennis Tournament Planner

  St. Rank Cnty Round 1 Round 2 Finals Qualifiers  
                 
1     FRA Constant Lestienne [1]        
          Constant Lestienne [1]      
2       Bye        
            Constant Lestienne [1]    
3     SWE Christian Samuelsson   4-6 6-3 6-3    
          Dragos Madaras      
4     SWE Dragos Madaras 6-3 6-4      
              Constant Lestienne [1] Q1
5 WC   SWE Robin Thour     6-2 4-6 6-4  
          Milos Sekulic      
6     SWE Milos Sekulic 6-4 7-6(5)      
            Milos Sekulic    
7     NED Milian Niesten   6-4 6-3    
          Yannick Hanfmann [8]      
8     GER Yannick Hanfmann [8] 6-0 6-2      
                 
9     GER Maximilian Marterer [2]        
          Maximilian Marterer [2]      
10       Bye        
            Matwe Middelkoop    
11     NED Matwe Middelkoop   6-2 6-4    
          Matwe Middelkoop      
12     SWE Daniel Appelgren 6-4 4-6 6-1      
              Matwe Middelkoop Q2
13     POL Andreij Kapas     7-6(3) 7-6(5)  
          Christoffer Solberg      
14     SWE Christoffer Solberg 7-5 6-3      
            Evgeniy Karlovskiy [7]    
15       Bye   6-4 7-6(4)    
          Evgeniy Karlovskiy [7]      
16     RUS Evgeniy Karlovskiy [7]        
                 
17     BLR Dzmitry Zhyrmont [3]        
          Dzmitry Zhyrmont [3]      
18       Bye        
            Dzmitry Zhyrmont [3]    
19     SWE Carl Soderlund   6-1 7-6(5)    
          Carl Soderlund      
20     SWE Jonathan Mridha 7-5 6-3      
              Patrik Rosenholm Q3
21     SWE Patrik Rosenholm     6-4 3-6 7-6(5)  
          Patrik Rosenholm      
22     GER George Von Massow 6-1 6-3      
            Patrik Rosenholm    
23       Bye   7-5 6-7(6) 6-3    
          Sadio Doumbia [5]      
24     FRA Sadio Doumbia [5]        
                 
25     ESP Roberto Ortega-Olmedo [4]        
          Roberto Ortega-Olmedo [4]      
26       Bye        
            Roberto Ortega-Olmedo [4]    
27     SUI Adrian Bodmer   6-2 6-7(8) 6-4    
          Adrian Bodmer      
28 WC   SWE Jonas Eriksson Ziverts 6-3 7-6(2)      
              Roberto Ortega-Olmedo [4] Q4
29     SWE Fred Simonsson     3-6 7-6(8) 6-4  
          Fred Simonsson      
30 WC   SWE Filip Malbasic 6-2 7-5      
            Fred Simonsson    
31       Bye   6-4 4-2 Ret.    
          Mats Moraing [6]      
32     GER Mats Moraing [6]