RC Hotels Open

Men's Singles - Main Draw

Tournament Online - Tennis Tournament Planner

  St. Rank Cnty Round 1 Round 2 Quarterfinals Semifinals Final Winner
                   
1     SRB Filip Krajinovic [1]          
          Filip Krajinovic [1]        
2 LL   RUS Evgeniy Karlovskiy 7-6(10) 6-3        
            Karen Khachanov      
3     RUS Asian Karatsev   7-6(2) 6-4      
          Karen Khachanov        
4     RUS Karen Khachanov 6-3 6-4        
              Karen Khachanov    
5     ITA Andrea Arnaboldi     6-2 6-3    
          Andrea Arnaboldi        
6 WC   FRA Elliot Benchetrit 6-3 6-4        
            Andrea Arnaboldi      
7     BLR Uladzimir Ignatik   4-6 7-6(5) 7-5      
          Konstantin Kravchuk [6]        
8     RUS Konstantin Kravchuk [6] 6-3 6-2        
                Karen Khachanov  
9     GER Jan-Lennard Struff [3]       1-6 7-6(4) 7-6(1)  
          Jan-Lennard Struff [3]        
10 WC   SWE Markus Eriksson 6-2 6-4        
            Jan-Lennard Struff [3]      
11     EST Jurgen Zopp   6-4 6-1      
          Jurgen Zopp        
12 WC   SWE Daniel Windahl 6-1 5-7 7-5        
              Jan-Lennard Struff [3]    
13     UZB Farukh Dustov     6-3 7-5    
          Farukh Dustov        
14     BIH Aldin Setkic 7-6(5) 6-2        
            Tristan Lamasine      
15     FRA Tristan Lamasine   6-3 6-7(4) 6-4      
          Tristan Lamasine        
16     MDA Radu Albot [8] 3-6 6-3 6-4        
                  Andrey Golubev
17     POR Gastao Elias [5]         6-7(9) 7-6(5) 7-6(4)
          Gastao Elias [5]        
18     SVK Norbert Gombos 7-5 6-3        
            Matwe Middelkoop      
19     BEL Yannick Mertens   6-4 6-1      
          Matwe Middelkoop        
20 Q   NED Matwe Middelkoop 6-4 7-5        
              Matwe Middelkoop    
21     KAZ Aleksandr Nedovyesov     7-6(5) 3-6 6-2    
          Elias Ymer        
22     SWE Elias Ymer 6-2 6-3        
            Elias Ymer      
23 Q   FRA Constant Lestienne   6-3 6-2      
          Constant Lestienne        
24     SVK Lukas Lacko [4] 7-6(5) 4-6 6-4        
                Andrey Golubev  
25     BIH Mirza Basic [7]       6-2 6-2  
          Patrik Rosenholm        
26 Q   SWE Patrik Rosenholm 4-6 6-4 6-3        
            Patrik Rosenholm      
27 Q   ESP Roberto Ortega-Olmedo   5-7 7-6(6) 7-6(4)      
          Grega Zemlja        
28     SLO Grega Zemlja 6-4 6-4        
              Andrey Golubev    
29 SE   CRO Nikola Metkic     6-4 6-4    
          Andrey Golubev        
30     KAZ Andrey Golubev 6-2 3-6 6-3        
            Andrey Golubev      
31 WC   SWE Isak Arvidsson   6-2 6-4      
          Isak Arvidsson        
32     GER Dustin Brown [2] 5-7 7-5 6-3