ITF High Coast Junior World Ranking Tournament 2017

BS18 - Boys Singles Main Draw

  St. Rank Cnty Round 1 Round 2 Quarterfinals Semifinals Final Winner
                   
1   350 BEL ONCLIN, Gauthier [1]          
          ONCLIN, Gauthier [1]        
2 WC   SWE KOPP SUNDIN, Gustav 6-2 6-1        
            ONCLIN, Gauthier [1]      
3   770 ITA ORTENZI, Gian Marco   6-4 4-6 7-6(5)      
          ORTENZI, Gian Marco        
4   851 SWE TENSING, Filip 6-1 6-7(6) 6-0        
              ONCLIN, Gauthier [1]    
5   619 ITA DE BERNARDIS, Alessio     6-7(5) 6-1 6-4    
          VANSHELBOIM, Eric        
6   639 UKR VANSHELBOIM, Eric 6-1 6-3        
            PALAN, Dominik      
7   564 CZE PALAN, Dominik   6-1 6-3      
          PALAN, Dominik        
8   443 SWE ORNBERG, Anton [6] 6-1 7-6(1)        
                KLOV NILSSON, Jesper  
9   395 SWE GREVELIUS, Erik [4]       7-5 6-3  
          GREVELIUS, Erik [4]        
10 Q 1020 SWE BRUNGS, Hugo 7-6(3) 7-6(5)        
            KLOV NILSSON, Jesper      
11 Q 889 ITA CECERE, Edoardo   6-3 6-1      
          KLOV NILSSON, Jesper        
12   601 SWE KLOV NILSSON, Jesper 6-2 7-6(2)        
              KLOV NILSSON, Jesper    
13   846 SWE HJALTE, Arvid     6-4 6-3    
          SPEZIALI, Filippo        
14   930 ITA SPEZIALI, Filippo 2-6 6-4 6-3        
            SPEZIALI, Filippo      
15 WC   DEN POULSEN, Oskar Brostrom   6-2 6-7(4) 7-5      
          KOLASINSKI, Filip [8]        
16   540 POL KOLASINSKI, Filip [8] 6-3 6-2        
                  YITBAREK, Simon
17   412 SWE VEJNOVIC, Marko [5]         6-3 6-4
          VEJNOVIC, Marko [5]        
18 WC   NOR NORDBY, Felix 4-6 7-6(3) 6-0        
            CARLSTEN, Erik      
19 Q 1169 NOR HOEYERAAL, Herman   6-4 6-4      
          CARLSTEN, Erik        
20   651 SWE CARLSTEN, Erik 1-6 6-4 6-2        
              CARLSTEN, Erik    
21   733 ROU DURNESCU, Eugen     6-4 3-6 6-3    
          DURNESCU, Eugen        
22 WC 1611 SWE RANKLOO RASMUSSON, Zacharias 6-4 6-3        
            DURNESCU, Eugen      
23 LL 1059 SWE RIVERA, Leyton   7-6(5) 6-4      
          RIVERA, Leyton        
24   383 ITA BOSIO, Gabriele [3] 2-6 6-4 6-3        
                YITBAREK, Simon  
25   496 BEL VANDEWEGHE, Theo [7]       6-2 6-0  
          YITBAREK, Simon        
26 LL 1301 SWE YITBAREK, Simon 6-4 6-3        
            YITBAREK, Simon      
27   742 ITA TADDIA, Leonardo   5-4 Ret.      
          CHAHOUD, Kevin        
28   561 SWE CHAHOUD, Kevin 6-2 6-0        
              YITBAREK, Simon    
29 Q 1363 SWE GAVELIN, Mathias     6-4 3-6 6-1    
          GAVELIN, Mathias        
30   736 FRA VOISIN, Emilien 6-4 6-1        
            GAVELIN, Mathias      
31   588 NED LERBY, Christian   6-1 6-7(1) 6-3      
          LERBY, Christian        
32   379 SWE GARPERED, Johan [2] 6-4 6-2