ITF High Coast Kramfors Junior Challenge 2017

BS18 - Boys Singles Main Draw

  St. Rank Cnty Round 1 Round 2 Quarterfinals Semifinals Final Winner
                   
1   314 ITA BOSIO, Gabriele [1]          
          BOSIO, Gabriele [1]        
2 WC   SWE VALENTINSSON, Oliver 6-2 6-1        
            BOSIO, Gabriele [1]      
3 SE 1308 SWE YITBAREK, Simon   6-2 6-3      
          YITBAREK, Simon        
4   753 NOR JENTOFT, Herman H 6-1 6-4        
              BOSIO, Gabriele [1]    
5   1479 SWE STRANDBERG, Pelle     3-6 6-1 6-0    
          VANSHELBOIM, Eric        
6   715 UKR VANSHELBOIM, Eric 6-2 6-3        
            ORNBERG, Anton [5]      
7 WC   NOR NORDBY, Felix   6-1 7-6(4)      
          ORNBERG, Anton [5]        
8   417 SWE ORNBERG, Anton [5] 6-2 7-6(0)        
                SPEZIALI, Filippo  
9   415 SWE GARPERED, Johan [4]       6-4 1-6 6-4  
          GARPERED, Johan [4]        
10 WC   SWE LUNDEBERG, Erik 6-1 6-0        
            SPEZIALI, Filippo      
11   937 ITA SPEZIALI, Filippo   6-4 6-4      
          SPEZIALI, Filippo        
12 Q   SWE NOKIC, Edis 6-4 6-1        
              SPEZIALI, Filippo    
13   747 ITA TADDIA, Leonardo     6-3 7-6(4)    
          RIVERA, Leyton        
14   1064 SWE RIVERA, Leyton 6-3 6-1        
            RIVERA, Leyton      
15 Q   SWE HEINONEN, Adam   7-6(5) 3-6 6-3      
          GROENER, Jakob [6]        
16   496 NOR GROENER, Jakob [6] 6-2 6-2        
                  SPEZIALI, Filippo
17   531 NOR HELLUM LILLEENGEN, Lukas [8]         6-1 2-6 6-2
          HELLUM LILLEENGEN, Lukas [8]        
18 Q 1370 SWE GAVELIN, Mathias 4-6 6-2 6-3        
            HELLUM LILLEENGEN, Lukas [8]      
19 Q   SWE JONSSON, Oskar   6-0 6-2      
          DE BERNARDIS, Alessio        
20   615 ITA DE BERNARDIS, Alessio 6-3 6-2        
              HELLUM LILLEENGEN, Lukas [8]    
21   635 SWE CARLSTEN, Erik     2-6 6-4 6-4    
          DURNESCU, Eugen        
22   738 ROU DURNESCU, Eugen 7-6(6) 6-4        
            PALAN, Dominik      
23   567 CZE PALAN, Dominik   7-6(9) 6-1      
          PALAN, Dominik        
24   399 SWE GREVELIUS, Erik [3] 6-3 6-3        
                HELLUM LILLEENGEN, Lukas [8]  
25   527 SWE KLOV NILSSON, Jesper [7]       6-3 6-2  
          KLOV NILSSON, Jesper [7]        
26   940 FIN RIKKONEN, Roni 6-3 6-0        
            ORTENZI, Gian Marco      
27   778 ITA ORTENZI, Gian Marco   6-4 6-2      
          ORTENZI, Gian Marco        
28   1416 SWE ANDERSSON, Oliver 6-7(6) 6-3 7-6(4)        
              CECERE, Edoardo    
29   897 ITA CECERE, Edoardo     6-3 7-6(5)    
          CECERE, Edoardo        
30 WC   SWE VAN NUNEN, Eric 6-0 6-1        
            CECERE, Edoardo      
31   1432 SWE WIKLUND, Olof   6-4 6-2      
          SULEN, Marcus Anker Aarthun [2]        
32   347 NOR SULEN, Marcus Anker Aarthun [2] 6-4 6-7(5) 6-4