ITF High Coast Kramfors Junior Challenge 2017

GS18 - Girls Singles Main Draw

  St. Rank Cnty Round 1 Round 2 Quarterfinals Semifinals Final Winner
                   
1   268 ITA CAPPELLETTI, Monica [1]          
          CAPPELLETTI, Monica [1]        
2   1016 SWE PETROVIC, Maria 6-0 6-4        
            CAPPELLETTI, Monica [1]      
3 WC 2135 NOR NORDKLEV, Maren   6-0 6-0      
          AITKEN, Tiegan        
4   975 GBR AITKEN, Tiegan 6-1 6-1        
              CAPPELLETTI, Monica [1]    
5   618 EST SAAR, Katriin     4-6 6-2 6-1    
          TEMIRHANOVA, Leticia        
6 Q 1529 SWE TEMIRHANOVA, Leticia 6-3 6-4        
            KHODAN, Diana      
7   566 UKR KHODAN, Diana   6-3 6-2      
          KHODAN, Diana        
8   412 SLO ZUPANCIC, Nika [5] 6-1 6-2        
                CAPPELLETTI, Monica [1]  
9   386 TUR AKBAS, Basak [4]       6-3 6-4  
          ORAV, Saara        
10   896 EST ORAV, Saara 7-6(4) 6-0        
            ZANTEDESCHI, Aurora      
11 Q 2086 ITA ZANTEDESCHI, Aurora   6-3 7-6(5)      
          ZANTEDESCHI, Aurora        
12   584 NOR HASETH, Lilly Elida 6-3 4-6 6-4        
              ZANTEDESCHI, Aurora    
13 Q 2042 FIN RAMSTEDT, Peppi     6-2 3-6 6-3    
          ZAAR, Lisa        
14 WC 974 SWE ZAAR, Lisa 6-3 6-0        
            ZAAR, Lisa      
15   611 ITA TIGLEA, Cristina Elena   6-3 6-3      
          CHEKHLYSTOVA, Sofiya [7]        
16   471 EST CHEKHLYSTOVA, Sofiya [7] 6-2 6-2        
                  CAPPELLETTI, Monica [1]
17   467 RUS MIKHAYLOVA, Victoria [6]         6-2 6-4
          MIKHAYLOVA, Victoria [6]        
18   905 ITA COCCIARETTO, Elisabetta 6-4 6-4        
            MIKHAYLOVA, Victoria [6]      
19   665 NOR STORKAAS, Elinor   6-3 6-3      
          ZADORI, Reka        
20   605 HUN ZADORI, Reka 6-1 6-1        
              MIKHAYLOVA, Victoria [6]    
21   607 GBR BATISTA DODRIDGE, Erika     6-3 6-2    
          BATISTA DODRIDGE, Erika        
22   1055 EST KUBRE, Lissi 6-7(6) 6-3 6-2        
            HENNEMANN, Caijsa Wilda [3]      
23   536 ITA BIAGIANTI, Martina   7-5 6-3      
          HENNEMANN, Caijsa Wilda [3]        
24   336 SWE HENNEMANN, Caijsa Wilda [3] 6-4 6-2        
                ROSSI, Federica [2]  
25   527 EST KAUL, Maria Lota [8]       6-2 6-3  
          KAUL, Maria Lota [8]        
26 WC 1891 SWE WANG, Lisa 6-3 6-1        
            KAUL, Maria Lota [8]      
27   961 GBR SPINK, Indianna   6-3 1-6 6-3      
          SPINK, Indianna        
28 Q 1227 ESP TEIXIDO GARCIA, Ares 6-3 6-2        
              ROSSI, Federica [2]    
29   610 CAN TANASESCU, Maria     6-1 3-6 6-1    
          TANASESCU, Maria        
30 WC 1201 SWE EKDAHL, Therese 6-4 5-7 6-3        
            ROSSI, Federica [2]      
31   1121 EST NARMONT, Helena   6-2 6-3      
          ROSSI, Federica [2]        
32   275 ITA ROSSI, Federica [2] 6-2 6-2