ITF High Coast Kramfors Junior Challenge 2017

GS18 - Girls Singles Qualifying

  St. Rank Cnty Round 1 Round 2 Finals Qualifiers
               
1   1227 ESP TEIXIDO GARCIA, Ares [1]      
          TEIXIDO GARCIA, Ares [1]    
2       Bye      
            TEIXIDO GARCIA, Ares [1]  
3     SWE BERGGREN, Saga   6-3 7-5  
          MELKI, Angelina    
4     SWE MELKI, Angelina 6-3 6-0    
              TEIXIDO GARCIA, Ares [1]
5       Bye     6-2 7-6(5)
          LUNDSTEDT, Hilda    
6     SWE LUNDSTEDT, Hilda      
            LUNDSTEDT, Hilda  
7       Bye   6-3 7-5  
          TETERINA, Svetlana [5]    
8   1872 SWE TETERINA, Svetlana [5]      
               
9   1405 ESP TEIXIDO GARCIA, Maria Aran [2]      
          TEIXIDO GARCIA, Maria Aran [2]    
10       Bye      
            TEIXIDO GARCIA, Maria Aran [2]  
11     SWE NORIN, Fanny   3-6 7-5 6-3  
          NORIN, Fanny    
12     SWE KARLSSON, Emma 6-2 6-0    
              ZANTEDESCHI, Aurora [8]
13       Bye     6-3 7-6(3)
          MEZAN, Nelly    
14   2135 SWE MEZAN, Nelly      
            ZANTEDESCHI, Aurora [8]  
15       Bye   6-2 6-4  
          ZANTEDESCHI, Aurora [8]    
16   2086 ITA ZANTEDESCHI, Aurora [8]      
               
17   1529 SWE TEMIRHANOVA, Leticia [3]      
          TEMIRHANOVA, Leticia [3]    
18       Bye      
            TEMIRHANOVA, Leticia [3]  
19     SWE KALTAK, Jasna   6-3 7-5  
          CITRE, Amanda    
20     SWE CITRE, Amanda 6-0 6-0    
              TEMIRHANOVA, Leticia [3]
21       Bye     6-2 6-3
          FALK, Malin    
22     SWE FALK, Malin      
            FALK, Malin  
23       Bye   6-2 6-2  
          SALO, Emilia [6]    
24   2042 FIN SALO, Emilia [6]      
               
25   1771 RUS KOMLEVA, Inga [4]      
          KOMLEVA, Inga [4]    
26       Bye      
            LOVQVIST, Julia  
27     SWE HORLING, Alexzandra   6-4 6-3  
          LOVQVIST, Julia    
28   2240 SWE LOVQVIST, Julia 4-0 Ret.    
              RAMSTEDT, Peppi [7]
29       Bye     4-6 6-1 6-4
          BRODIN, Othilia    
30 WC   SWE BRODIN, Othilia      
            RAMSTEDT, Peppi [7]  
31       Bye   6-2 6-3  
          RAMSTEDT, Peppi [7]    
32   2042 FIN RAMSTEDT, Peppi [7]