Aktuella tourerAvslutade tourer

Stockholm Junior Tour 2012

Region Stockholm, poängställning 2022-09-28

Poängställning

Flickor 12

1Lisa ZaarKLTK132
2Maria PetrovicVästerhaninge Racket- och Idro82
3Alexandra EversSALK56
4Jessica MridhaSolna TK49
5Isabella KaroDjursholms TK46
5Sonja ArtemievaSolna TK46
7Sara SalemyrSALK34
8Frida FurstTrollbäckens TK29
9Linn HarryssonLidingö TK26
10Fanny LiljekvistDjursholms TK24
11Celine BergströmSollentuna TK22
12Leticia TemirhanovaSALK20
13Ida CosmoSmedslättens LTK18
14Sara DahlströmSALK15
15Svetlana TeterinaKLTK13
16Emma KultiSmedslättens LTK10
16Emma SvartbroTrollbäckens TK10
16Nelly MezanFarsta TK10
16Elin AhnfeltEllagårds TK10
20Alina GustavssonSollentuna TK8
20Sonja Zhou WahlgrenSolna TK8
20Elsa ÅkessonSmedslättens LTK8
23Alicia WahlbergJärfälla TS6
23Thea KraftLidingö TK6
25Agnes WendtSmedslättens LTK5
26Frida KrüegerTSK Malmen4
26Olivia Grönros AlemanKLTK4
26Nicole ReinbringSpånga TBK4
26Simona KulhanTumba TK4
26Amanda FrånstedtSmedslättens LTK4
26Joanna StralkaLidingö TK4
32Fanny NorinEnskede LTK3
32Erica HellbeNäsbyparks TK3
32Lovisa CondéKLTK3
35Olivia KarlssonDjursholms TK2
35Daniella Lundin RandelTSK Malmen2
35Johanna StrömNäsbyparks TK2
35Clara GilleDjursholms TK2
35Angelina MelkiMälarhöjdens IK Tennis2
35Smilla KjaergaardSALK2
41Isabelle HellmanÄlta TK1
41Alisa IliyaichSmedslättens LTK1
41Sofia Isabel IversenEnskede LTK1
41Alma JohanssonMälarhöjdens IK Tennis1

Flickor 14

1Mirjam BjörklundSALK112
2Enni ZanderNäsbyparks TK108
3Margareta ChadrinaSALK96
4Kajsa StegrellSALK68
5Sandra ÖrtevallSALK64
6Maja LundellMälarhöjdens IK Tennis51
7Malin FalkSaltsjö-Duvnäs TK48
8Hanna WikbergKLTK36
9Madeleine KellerKLTK32
10Daniella MouradSollentuna TK28
11Ebba RosbergMälarhöjdens IK Tennis24
12Sofie GarperedKLTK23
12Kristin RanowSALK23
14Julia RodziewiczMälarhöjdens IK Tennis13
14Filippa KränLidingö TK13
16Angelina GrönrosJärfälla TS12
17Olivia LarssonNäsbyparks TK10
17Viktoria TurinaNäsbyparks TK10
17Alexandra CausicEnskede LTK10
20Andrea VrcicTrollbäckens TK9
20Nicole HedblomEkerö TK9
20Nelle InghamnSaltsjö-Duvnäs TK9
23Mathilda VidgrenEnskede LTK8
23Lisa ZaarKLTK8
25Märtha GrenmarkEllagårds TK7
26Ebba HolmbergSALK6
26Siri JakobsonDjursholms TK6
26Elsa MolinDanderyds TK6
26Nathalie UlanderEnskede LTK6
26Amanda DahlströmEnskede LTK6
26Ida NorbergFarsta TK6
32Josefine BrenéMälarhöjdens IK Tennis5
32Alexandra Von Reis MarleviTSK Malmen5
34Alexandra StridDanderyds TK4
34Andrea ArnborgerSaltsjöbadens LTK4
36Angelika RuzbarskyTSK Malmen3
37Anna YtanderDjursholms TK2
37Mai LillrankNäsbyparks TK2
37Olivia NygrenDjursholms TK2
37Julia WestergrenKLTK2
37Sofia WallinTSK Malmen2
37Anastasia PonomarevaKLTK2
43Linnea RidderströmDanderyds TK1

Flickor 16

1Filippa EricsonKLTK96
1Linnea SjöbergTrollbäckens TK96
3Isabelle EntenzaSALK88
4Charoline ErlandssonJärfälla TS80
5Valentina BadriMälarhöjdens IK Tennis50
6Siri VictorssonTrollbäckens TK40
7Lou RegenLidingö TK36
7Julia KellerDjursholms TK36
7Camilla HamzoSaltsjöbadens LTK36
10Wilhelmina PalmérSALK32
11Maria ChunDjursholms TK26
12Carin RunefeltSALK24
12Rebecca GustafsonEnskede LTK24
12Louisa BrunettiMälarhöjdens IK Tennis24
15Josefin MillenrosEkerö TK18
16Emma PerssonSpårvägens TK16
17Elsa JanssonSaltsjöbadens LTK14
18Sandra-Maria PranjicHaninge TK12
19Melissa BakalbasicEnskede LTK10
19Emma SödergrenEdsvikens TK10
19Chaltu JoteJärfälla TS10
19Cecilia OssmyrSaltsjöbadens LTK10
23Johanna HallgrenSollentuna TK8
23Sofia SegerforsKLTK8
23Madeleine KellerKLTK8
23Nathalie HedblomEkerö TK8
23Elsa MelanderNäsbyparks TK8
23Josefine NilssonDanderyds TK8
29Enni ZanderNäsbyparks TK4
29Lisa RegnerNäsbyparks TK4
29Carolina SjöströmEnskede LTK4
29Elisabeth StrandDjursholms TK4
29Daniella MouradSollentuna TK4
29Amanda BjörkegrenTSK Malmen4
29Emmy LindbergSollentuna TK4
36Sofia ZickertDanderyds TK2
36Victoria StrömEnskede LTK2

Flickor 18

1Iris RaileanuSALK96
2Beata KullDjursholms TK72
2Johanna OlssonNäsbyparks TK72
4Hanna VictorssonTrollbäckens TK64
5Regina Von KochGustavsbergs TK52
6Roberta BrandterDanderyds TK48
7Lina HallgrenSollentuna TK40
8Louisa BrunettiMälarhöjdens IK Tennis34
9Siri VictorssonTrollbäckens TK32
10Kristel KalmJärfälla TS24
11Amanda MannsTrollbäckens TK20
11Julia NorlinLidingö TK20
13Carin RunefeltSALK16
13Amanda StridDanderyds TK16
15Rebecca MhinaSALK12
15Beata RystedtDjursholms TK12
17Amel SalamSaltsjöbadens LTK8
17Emma SödergrenEdsvikens TK8
17Amanda OlssonDjursholms TK8
17Sandra-Maria PranjicHaninge TK8
21Mikaela KorpyszHuddinge TK4
22Charoline ErlandssonJärfälla TS2

Pojkar 12

1Gustaf StrömNäsbyparks TK166
2Johan GarperedKLTK97
3Filip TensingSALK84
4Erik GreveliusKLTK83
5Axel Olsson MörkSALK66
6Liam HedlundLidingö TK52
7Jonas EngströmKLTK35
8Erik LarssonSmedslättens LTK31
8Gustav ForsbergSolna TK31
10Nikola SlavicSALK28
11David FlisbergSALK27
12Axel SperlingTSK Malmen22
13Oliver AnderssonMälarhöjdens IK Tennis19
14David PerssonSaltsjö-Duvnäs TK18
14Didrik LiljekvistDjursholms TK18
16Simon YitbarekSALK16
16Eric DavidssonLidingö TK16
18Oscar WollmannNäsbyparks TK14
19Adrian OlssonSaltsjöbadens LTK13
19William GöthlinKLTK13
21Erik SärlvikSALK12
21Johan LarssonLidingö TK12
21Oliver SandgrenDjursholms TK12
24Isak HjärneSaltsjö-Duvnäs TK11
25Nikola ZdravkovicSALK9
26Robert MinasyanDanderyds TK8
26Nils KnutasJärfälla TS8
28Jakob NilssonNäsbyparks TK7
29Samuel KarlssonTrollbäckens TK6
30Elias WiorekNäsbyparks TK5
30Hannes TylehedSALK5
30Holger JerseniusSpårvägens TK5
30Vilmer TylehedSALK5
30Oskar WigénKLTK5
30Ruben FrydmanHellas Tennisklubb5
30Oskar Sjögren NilssonEnskede LTK5
30Milos MilutinovicMälarhöjdens IK Tennis5
30Melker FredrikssonSALK5
39Arslan TemirhanovSALK4
39Ludvig VölckerEnskede LTK4
39Jan KoupilKLTK4
39Oskar ErikssonTullinge TK4
43Mattias BilecenTumba TK3
43Casper MineurSolna TK3
43Oliver FloresJärfälla TS3
43Samuel SchröderSmedslättens LTK3
47Sebastian KristofferssonVallentuna TK2
47Erik ForsbergSolna TK2
47Fredrik MöllerDjursholms TK2
47Nicolas StrömbergHellas Tennisklubb2
47Tobias Anderson NormanMälarhöjdens IK Tennis2
47Leo EkströmVallentuna TK2
47Karl WestergrenKLTK2
47Pelle StrandbergTSK Malmen2
47Alexander WikströmSolna TK2
47Martin SibergLidingö TK2
47Adam SödermanMälarhöjdens IK Tennis2
58Lukas MånssonTullinge TK1
58Otto MårtenssonSolna TK1
58Johannes HammarbäckDanderyds TK1
58August HägerdalDjursholms TK1
58Markus MattssonEnskede LTK1
58Baltzar LoeperKLTK1
58Adrian AngervallNäsbyparks TK1
58Jacob OhlssonJärfälla TS1
58Simon BadlundÅkersberga TK1
58Samuel KnowlesTSK Malmen1
58Måns EngströmSmedslättens LTK1
58Leo KvisthMälarhöjdens IK Tennis1
58Tobias CarlssonHuddinge TK1
58Gustav Kopp SundinDanderyds TK1
58Michael MinasyanDanderyds TK1
58Edvard KällDjursholms TK1
58Hampus Haug MobergÅkersberga TK1
58Sebastian EkfeldtÅkersberga TK1
58Victor PerssonVaxholms TK1
58Fredrik GleisnerTrollbäckens TK1
58Erik LundebergDanderyds TK1
58Sven-Filip LåftmanEnebybergs IF1

Pojkar 14

1Teodor TonelidKLTK162
2Axel OljonsSALK88
3Viktor LjungdahlSpårvägens TK68
4Carl Johan PriosetKLTK56
5Hjalmar CondéKLTK55
6David SamuelssonTrollbäckens TK52
6Niklas JohanssonHaninge TK52
8Gilbert JägerSALK48
9Jonas Eriksson ZivertsSALK46
10Gustaf EklöwKLTK32
11Joel ÅkerlundVaxholms TK26
12Jonatan LagergrenVallentuna TK24
13Filip EinerthSmedslättens LTK22
14Melvin OlssonLidingö TK20
15Pontus HällgrenEnskede LTK18
16Gorgi AttlingDjursholms TK17
17Felix LindahlSaltsjö-Duvnäs TK14
18Anton NordenhemHellas Tennisklubb13
19Jonas BergbomNäsbyparks TK11
20Adam Johansson-LundingDjursholms TK10
20Filip HallinMälarhöjdens IK Tennis10
22Edvin ElfvingTrollbäckens TK9
22Edin JakupiVästerhaninge Racket- och Idro9
24Hugo MårtenssonSveriges Tennisveteraner8
24Ludvig ThornbergDanderyds TK8
24Gustaf StrömNäsbyparks TK8
27Jakob SöderblomNäsbyparks TK7
27Carl WesterbergVaxholms TK7
27Axel PerssonEnebybergs IF7
27Edwin SegerrosEnebybergs IF7
27Mathias GavelinJärfälla TS7
32Fredrik BöhlmarkSolna TK6
32Olof PrintzNäsbyparks TK6
32Emil ZaarEnskede LTK6
35Wilhelm LindqvistDanderyds TK5
35Gustav LindströmSolna TK5
37August Östergaard MånssonEnebybergs IF4
37Nils ZätterströmDjursholms TK4
37Arvid AnderssonSollentuna TK4
37Benjamin EdwinDjursholms TK4
37Dan Silberstein KantorHellas Tennisklubb4
37Love DiedrichsTäby TK4
37Niklas HambraeusHellas Tennisklubb4
37Johan LexnerLidingö TK4
37Melker MattssonNäsbyparks TK4
37Otto ThorenLidingö TK4
37Arild CromellSpårvägens TK4
37Arvid NordquistSALK4
49Erik SpelmansTullinge TK3
49Fredrik RamelLidingö TK3
49Erik RystedtDjursholms TK3
49Albin BrandtSpårvägens TK3
49Gustaf BlomqvistHuddinge TK3
54Axel StubbingSollentuna TK2
54William CsergöRönninge TK2
54Carl JobeusKLTK2
54Cristian Zamorano VivarTumba TK2
54Fredric Askebrink OlofssonHellas Tennisklubb2
54Dennis FernströmEnskede LTK2
54David SvenssonRönninge TK2
54Domingo FerreiraSALK2
54Jakob SalemyrSALK2
54Simon StenlundNäsbyparks TK2
54Filip TensingSALK2
65Erik SödergrenSollentuna TK1
65Isac PrintzDanderyds TK1
65Adam KlöfverSollentuna TK1
65Oliver Borgh BelmadaniSundbybergs TK1
65Fredrik MagnussonSmedslättens LTK1
65Marco GodowTäby TK1
65Tom CelsingLidingö TK1
65Edvin PalicFarsta TK1
65Samuel WesterdahlFarsta TK1
65Nils MånssonEkerö TK1
65Viktor AnderssonEkerö TK1
65Adrian TolstoyKLTK1
65Gustav BoestadLidingö TK1
65Alfred BornefalkNäsbyparks TK1
65Filip CarlssonSmedslättens LTK1
65Samuel VoltaireGustavsbergs TK1
65albert regnellSaltsjöbadens LTK1
65Erik LarssonSmedslättens LTK1
65Martin Atala LabbéSaltsjöbadens LTK1
65Carl-Fredrik NygrenDjursholms TK1
65Adrian Von KochSaltsjö-Duvnäs TK1

Pojkar 16

1Simon FreundLidingö TK128
2Kristian PriorLidingö TK84
3Alexander FahnehjelmMälarhöjdens IK Tennis80
4Alexander PrelevicSALK60
5Robert VladareanuNäsbyparks TK54
6Robin LjunggrenSpårvägens TK50
7Axel FriesNäsbyparks TK34
8Carl SöderlundSALK32
9William WaleGustavsbergs TK30
10Kasper PärlkloTSK Malmen28
11Amar GalijasevicEnskede LTK24
12Ludvig HällgrenTrollbäckens TK22
13Casper CosmoSALK20
13Richard SolbergNäsbyparks TK20
13Alexander FlinkSALK20
16Gustav ÅkessonSALK16
17Jesper ÅkerlundNäsbyparks TK12
17John EdlundSmedslättens LTK12
17Alexander PiksisSmedslättens LTK12
17Gustav LandSollentuna TK12
17Tom JohansenSmedslättens LTK12
22Alexander KamalDanderyds TK11
22Victor HokkanenTSK Malmen11
22Axel JobeusKLTK11
25Patric TorénSALK10
26William BlomGustavsbergs TK8
26Max LindqvistGustavsbergs TK8
28Tim SödermanMälarhöjdens IK Tennis7
28Axel JerseniusSpårvägens TK7
28Benjamin NeanderNäsbyparks TK7
31Edwin StenmoSollentuna TK6
31Anton PerssonNynäshamns TK6
33Rasmus Nordlund AtterbladDanderyds TK5
34Nils ÅkessonSmedslättens LTK4
34Thor ÅhlgrenDjursholms TK4
34Markus Colling HolmbergDanderyds TK4
34Oscar ThörnkvistMälarhöjdens IK Tennis4
34Anton LöfJärfälla TS4
34Eric CajhamreMälarhöjdens IK Tennis4
34Kristian AhlbergEdsvikens TK4
34Marcus WågenheimHuddinge TK4
34Hjalmar CondéKLTK4
34Sebastian PiksisSmedslättens LTK4
34Oscar EkKLTK4
45William SvanbergKLTK3
45Daniel DahlströmSmedslättens LTK3
45Johan HedströmKLTK3
45Max ChiaratoSmedslättens LTK3
49Emil BelfrageSALK2
49Gustav JohanssonLidingö TK2
49Felix TernheimLidingö TK2
49Hugo LundebergSALK2
49Carl Victor PassburgMälarhöjdens IK Tennis2
49Edvard OlanderTSK Malmen2
49Max LäckgrenSALK2
56Fred Ljungman JanssonSpårvägens TK1
56Teodor SjöbergGustavsbergs TK1
56Axel BrennerSaltsjöbadens LTK1
56William BranthTullinge TK1
56Marcus GavelinJärfälla TS1

Pojkar 18

1Sebastian SchneiderTSK Malmen80
1Oliver PoystiDanderyds TK80
3Karl EnanderTSK Malmen72
4Jakob AmilonLidingö TK64
5Eric Ahren MoongaLidingö TK52
5Carl HedströmKLTK52
7Rosan TekinSollentuna TK38
8Johan JönhagenSALK28
8Nils HällestrandDanderyds TK28
10Henrik HellbeNäsbyparks TK26
11Marcus EngströmKLTK22
12Alexander PiksisSmedslättens LTK20
12Philip RastlandSpånga TBK20
14Jesper CarnestedtSmedslättens LTK16
14Fredrik LiljenbergSaltsjöbadens LTK16
16Manne HulténMälarhöjdens IK Tennis8
16Viktor LundinDjursholms TK8
16Carl LundquistGustavsbergs TK8
16Robin EntenzaSALK8
20Tim SödermanMälarhöjdens IK Tennis4
20Eric BohemanDjursholms TK4
20Simon BergbomNäsbyparks TK4
20Arvid KlosterborgKLTK4
20Alexander FahnehjelmMälarhöjdens IK Tennis4
20Amar GalijasevicEnskede LTK4
20Ludvig HenriksonDanderyds TK4
27Pierre DahlgrenMälarhöjdens IK Tennis2
27Jesper Johansson-LundingDjursholms TK2
27Harald ÅhlgrenDjursholms TK2
27Gustaf DelemarkDanderyds TK2
27Joakim EkfeldtMälarhöjdens IK Tennis2

« Tillbaka till tourens infosida