Aktuella tourerAvslutade tourer

RM SvTF Syd Wilson Junior Masters 12,14,16,18

Region Syd, poängställning 2022-12-04

Poängställning

Pojkar 12

1Tim GrennvallTabergsdalens TK400
2Alexander ChmielewskiHelsingborgs TK200
2Jacob BillingAllmänna TK Lund200
4Lasse LinnmanJönköpings Tennisklubb150
5Albert BerglundLomma-Bjärreds TK100
5Melker AnderssonYstads TK100
5William Kroman AmiriMalmö Tennisklubb100
5Arvid HultmanTabergsdalens TK100
9Oscar Hasselblad JohannessonFair Play TK65
10Oscar NordqvistVäxjö TS50
10Fabian LuptonVäxjö TS50
10Gustaw ChudzikiewiczYstads TK50
10Måns LjungkullKungsbacka TK50
14Nils EngblomKungsbacka TK25
14Milton RothmanSvedala TK25
14Theodor LiedholmWä Tennisklubb25
14Efe SakiriFair Play TK25
14Oskar HessleSvedala TK25
14Oskar EekMunka-Ljungby TK25
20Leo KullbergYstads TK15
20Theo GhaffariAllmänna TK Lund15
20Oliver ForsmanLomma-Bjärreds TK15

Pojkar 14

1William HolmströmVäxjö TS400
2Mick IlnickiFair Play TK250
3Linus AnderssonHelsingborgs TK200
3Marcus BjörkqvistVäxjö TS200
5Vincent AlmrothBåstad Tennissällskap125
6Gracjan FaligowskiJönköpings Tennisklubb100
6Emil BecovicStaffanstorps TK100
8Vincent CederqvistBåstad Tennissällskap75
8Måns MårtenssonYstads TK75
8Alexander BernsholtOskarshamns TK75
11Nils LeveauHelsingborgs TK50
11Hugo LinnérVäxjö TS50
11Marcus SehestedSöndrums TK50
14Oscar JusufagicFair Play TK40
15Victor KarlssonVäxjö TS25
15Caspar CronholmTabergsdalens TK25
15Isak UngstenVäxjö TS25
15Hugo BuchtLomma-Bjärreds TK25
15Wilmer Hermansson-LundbergTabergsdalens TK25
15Vincent MorenoVärnamo TK25
15Nils FröbelÅkarp-Burlövs TK25
15Oscar RaneboKalmar TK25
23Wilhelm HammeröHelsingborgs TK20
23Didrik RoosÅkarp-Burlövs TK20
23Oliwer LundgrenVarbergs TK20
23Jakub TurkiewiczAllmänna TK Lund20
23William WilesKungsbacka TK20
28Oskar LindholmIS GÖTA, tennis15
28Mateja PavkovicAllmänna TK Lund15
28Leo TsipogiannisStaffanstorps TK15
28Shivam PatelYstads TK15
28Christopher BergHelsingborgs TK15
28Emil FordhamAllmänna TK Lund15
28Didrik HennekensMalmö Tennisklubb15
28Joakim HylénMalmö Tennisklubb15
28David JönssonWä Tennisklubb15
28August FollinBåstad Tennissällskap15
38Alfred GraffnerSöndrums TK5
38Oskar EliassonVarbergs TK5
38Alvin KarlssonFalkenbergs TK5
38Dante Levinsson-OlssonHelsingborgs TK5
38William WhiteSvedala TK5
38Ludvig Eriksson VuralHöllvikens TK5
38Liam JilekVarbergs TK5
38Harald FagherLomma-Bjärreds TK5

Pojkar 16

1Edin HibicTabergsdalens TK400
2William OlssonYstads TK225
3Oskar LöfKronprinsens TK200
4Aron CrusVäxjö TS150
5Wincent BelltoftSöndrums TK100
5Elmer AnderssonTabergsdalens TK100
5Kenan AlisicVäxjö TS100
5Valter LarssonÅhus TK100
9Malte ZätterströmKronprinsens TK65
10Oskar TuressonHelsingborgs TK50
10Emil FrozkhanSöndrums TK50
10Linus ChristianssonYstads TK50
13Melker NilssonSvedala TK40
14Daniel WidegrenSvedala TK25
14Melvin BrunelleVäxjö TS25
14Elias HeinemyrHöllvikens TK25
14Malcolm BergelinFair Play TK25
14Oscar TausonFair Play TK25
14Eric NilssonTabergsdalens TK25
14Simon LinnérVäxjö TS25
14Charlie ZetterbergBåstad Tennissällskap25
14Stefan BozicTabergsdalens TK25
14Viktor RönnbergÅhus TK25
24Matteus OlanderHöllvikens TK15
24Petter MarthinsenKungsbacka TK15
24Erik GahnströmAllmänna TK Lund15
24Jonathan EkstrandSvedala TK15
24Mathias HarderBåstad Tennissällskap15

Pojkar 18

1Marius GyllerupÅhus TK400
1Joel NyqvistTabergsdalens TK400
3Filip IngemarsonJönköpings Tennisklubb100
3Johan KuljisAllmänna TK Lund100
3Victor BjörkqvistVäxjö TS100
3Emiel TidmanSvedala TK100
7Fredrik SchnoorHelsingborgs TK50
7Johan ÅströmTabergsdalens TK50
7Isak BrandtAllmänna TK Lund50
7Alex SkoglundOskarshamns TK50
7Simon ErlandssonAllmänna TK Lund50
7Marcus HolmgrenOskarshamns TK50
7Eddie BergelinFair Play TK50
7Gustav EllbringTabergsdalens TK50
15Klas JakobssonAllmänna TK Lund25
15Philip BjörklundFair Play TK25
15Karl WåhlanderYstads TK25
15Albin KaldnerYstads TK25

Flickor 12

1Ida CederqvistOskarshamns TK250
2Victoria LackiHelsingborgs TK200
2Nadja NordquistJönköpings Tennisklubb200
2Agnes LagerqvistVäxjö TS200
5Elise Tyrstrup-LaurencinFair Play TK150
6Melisa GülerTabergsdalens TK125
7Filippa EckerstenLomma-Bjärreds TK100
7Annie BevingVäxjö TS100
7Vendla HöögTabergsdalens TK100
10Bea ForslundLomma-Bjärreds TK75
11Aida BasicVäxjö TS50
12Kenza FahimAllmänna TK Lund25
12Mika TestartHöllvikens TK25
12Joni Nydahl FrånbergVäxjö TS25
12Alice WengenMalmö Tennisklubb25
12Elvi Holm GustafssonBåstad Tennissällskap25
12Ella SandahlVärnamo TK25
18Ida OlenklintLomma-Bjärreds TK15

Flickor 14

1Valeria MarinovaKarlskrona TK400
2Anabelle TeikariHelsingborgs TK300
3Lisa NoltorpFair Play TK200
3Manuela MakicVetlanda Racketklubb200
5Olivia HerentzSvedala TK150
6Alice ÅkessonTabergsdalens TK75
6Klara VistamSvedala TK75
6Ebba EkTabergsdalens TK75
6Ella ConstantienVäxjö TS75
10Ester AnnvikHelsingborgs TK65
11Vera SjödinTabergsdalens TK50
11Ronja IgerudSlöinge TK50
11Kajsa ClaessonJönköpings Tennisklubb50
14Djosa FrantzichÅkarp-Burlövs TK40
15Olivia LundmarkBåstad Tennissällskap25
15Nellie AlmJönköpings Tennisklubb25
15Ella LindgrenSlöinge TK25
15Maria TaltavullBåstad Tennissällskap25
15Matilde StamborgJönköpings Tennisklubb25
15Selma KadirMalmö Tennisklubb25
15Hilda MagnussonVäxjö TS25
15Isabella NorénBåstad Tennissällskap25
15Anna PugachovaAllmänna TK Lund25
24Ella ÖrnVärnamo TK15
24Angelina LaveBåstad Tennissällskap15
24Aysha FahimAllmänna TK Lund15
24Aylinn WahlbergVäxjö TS15
24Ellen HoffAllmänna TK Lund15
24Ella FrölanderHelsingborgs TK15
24Annie CederbomSvedala TK15
24Nil MutluSöndrums TK15
24Nike KarlssonVärnamo TK15
24Michaela NellusSvedala TK15
24Emma BerglundFair Play TK15

Flickor 16

1Emmi BengtssonSvedala TK400
1Rebecka JerlardtzVäxjö TS400
3Anna NiRonneby TK150
3Ebba GrundTabergsdalens TK150
5Alice OlssonAllmänna TK Lund100
5Esther MånssonFair Play TK100
7Isabella OlssonVäxjö TS75
7Ester ZarJönköpings Tennisklubb75
9Sara MiloševicFair Play TK50
9Selma BengtssonYstads TK50
9Julia MalmbergHelsingborgs TK50
9Meja LundgrenJönköpings Tennisklubb50
9Disa Levinsson-OlssonHelsingborgs TK50
9Julia OrswallYstads TK50
15Meanna LenngrenYstads TK40
16Britta BuskqvistHelsingborgs TK25
16Ida BengtssonAllmänna TK Lund25
18Emma NelanderSkanör-Falsterbo TK15
18Tyra OlssonMalmö Tennisklubb15
18Victoria CrespinÄngelholms TK15
18Emma FanziniIS GÖTA, tennis15
18Julia LundmarkBåstad Tennissällskap15
18Malin MalmströmFalkenbergs TK15
18Ella EkenbergBåstad Tennissällskap15

Flickor 18

1Tilde GrundTabergsdalens TK300
2Emilia SehestedSöndrums TK200
2Vanja CadoKarlskrona TK200
2Keila CaprilesKronprinsens TK200
2Emma HalvarssonHelsingborgs TK200
6Ella StrahlJönköpings Tennisklubb100
6Felicia GrandtTabergsdalens TK100
8Isabella OvessonÄngelholms TK50
8Adna HadzajlicVäxjö TS50

« Tillbaka till tourens infosida